Associação de Xadrez do Porto:
Núcleo de Xadrez de Santo Tirso
Moto Clube do Porto / ALPI Portugal
Grupo Desportivo Dias Ferreira
Sport Musas e Benfica
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport
Academia de Xadrez de Gaia
Associação de Solidariedade Social O Amanhã da Criança
Boavista Futebol Clube
Centro Desportivo Universitário do Porto
Grupo de Xadrez da Escola Secundária da Boa Nova
Grupo de Xadrez do Porto
Os Gambozinos - Associação Cultural
Clube Millennium bcp
Atlético Clube Alfenense
Academia de Xadrez de Espinho
Associação dos Proprietários da Urbanização Vila de Este
Grupo Desportivo dos Cem Paus
Futebol Clube Amial-Regado
Associação Clube de Jazz
Associação de Pais da Senhora da Hora
Clube de Xadrez da Boavista
GXUP - Grupo de Xadrez da Universidade Portucalense
Núcleo de Xadrez da Escola Quinta de S. Gens
Instituto Nun'Alvres
Clube Peões de Sophia
Associação de Xadrez de Lisboa:
ASSOCIAÇAO ACADÉMICA DA AMADORA
CLUBE DO PESSOAL DA EDP
VALE FORMOSO FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE TAP AIR PORTUGAL
SOCIEDADE FILARMÓNICA RECREIO ALVERQUENSE
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL
CENTRO CULT. SOCIAL STº ANTÓNIO CAVALEIROS
GRUPO DE XADREZ ALEKHINE
ASSOCIAÇÃO CULT. DESP. RECREAT. D. CARLOS I
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE ODIVELAS
CLUBE DE XADREZ DE SINTRA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA CARRIS
GRUPO DE XADREZ "OS PEÕES DE ALVERCA"
COLÉGIO SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESP. REC. CUL. MATA DE BENFICA
ACADÉMICO DE TORRES VEDRAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL LUÍS CAMÕES
CLUBE DE XADREZ E DAMAS DA AMADORA
PALMA E ARREDORES
ACADEMIA MUSICAL 1º JUNHO 1893
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL "OS BELENENSES"
A.D.C. MESTRES S. JOÃO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DO ARNEIRO
ATENEU COMERCIAL DE LISBOA
ASS. CENTRO CULT. DESP. ESTRELAS S. JOÃO BRITO
COMISSÃO DE JOVENS DE PENAFIRME - COJOPE
BRANDOA UNITED
CLUBE DE XADREZ DA ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO
CLUBE XADREZ ESCOLA ÁLVARES PEREIRA
UNIÃO DE CULTURA E ACÇÃO
Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de Braga:
CCC BARCELOS
CAR - GUIMARÂES
ESC. EB 2,3 JOÃO MEIRA
GX MARINHAS, ESPOSENDE
CX BRACARA AUGUSTA
GX VILA POUCA
CX AFONSINO
AMIGUINHOS MUSEU ALBERTO SAMPAIO
CLUBE XADREZ GIL VICENTE
NXV S. COSME - DIDÁXIS
CXA ESCOLAS MANHENTE
GDR AMIGOS URGESES
OPERÁRIO FC
SÁ DE MIRANDA
CX AMARES
CX EXTERNATO LEONARDO DA VINCI
Associação de Xadrez de Aveiro:
A.C.R. Vale de Cambra
Ass. Estamos Juntos - S. João da Madeira
Academia de Xadrez da Gafanha da Encarnação
CR Estarreja
Clube dos Galitos
CX ATL da Coutada
CX Peão Dourado
Grupo Amizade Cucujães
GDRC "Os Leões do Monte"
NA Cucujães
SBN Aveiro
UR "Os Amigos da Terra"
Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de Setúbal:
B'LÂNDIA
CENTRO DE CONVÍVIO DE MORADORES DA QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTA
CENTRO NÁUTICO MOITENSE
CENTRO DE XADREZ E CULTURA DU BOCAGE
CENTRO CULTURAL E RECREATIVO JUVENTUDE DO LAVRADIO
CLUBE ESCOLAR AGRUPAMENTO FRAGATA DO TEJO
CLUBE ESCOLAR DE XADREZ DA CASA DOS RAPAZES DO BARREIRO
CLUBE ESCOLAR EXTERNATO D. MANUEL DE MELLO
CLUBE RECREATIVO E DESPORTIVO DAS CAVAQUINHAS
CLUBE RECREATIVO DO FEIJÓ
CLUBE DE XADREZ DA MOITA
FUTEBOL CLUBE BARREIRENSE
GINÁSIO CLUBE DO SUL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO CAVADAS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIRO
GRUPO DE XADREZ DE ALMADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL BONFIM
GRUPO DE XADREZ DO ATENEU SETUBALENSE
SANTOANTONIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SOCIEDADE FILARMÓNICA AGRÍCOLA LAVRADIENSE
Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de Faro:
Glória Futebol Clube
SF Benfica
Clube de Tavira
NX Faro
CPND Albufeira
CX Albufeira
Colégio B Romeira
SR Olhanense
GX Leões de Tavira
Laura Ayres SXC
Academia Xadrez Algarve
Associação de Xadrez de Bragança:
Clube Amador de Mirandela
Associação de Xadrez de Vila Real:
C V B Pouca de Aguiar
Associação Distrital de Xadrez de Beja:
SFR Ferreira do Alentejo
CX Ferreira do Alentejo
CX Vidigueira
AEUM Pólo Beja
UDC Beringelense
Escola Dr. João de Brito Camacho
Escola José G Ferreira
Externato António Sérgio
G Motard Vidigueira
AAAENUM Alvares F Alentejo
CP Ferreira do Alentejo
Sporting Clube Ferreirense
Caça Pesca F Alentejo
ESTIG de Beja
Associação de Xadrez de Castelo Branco:
Associação Desportiva da Estação/O Torradinho
Agrupamento de Escolas José Sanches de Alcains
Associação Cultural e Desportiva da Carapalha
CCD Oriental de S. Martinho
Núcleo Sportinguista do Fundão
Associação de Xadrez do Distrito de Coimbra:
Assembleia Figueirense
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Círculo de Xadrez de Montemor-O-Velho
Grupo Cénico Amador da Portela
CUME
Associação de Xadrez de Évora:
DG Diana
Soc. Harmonia Eborense
S. Circulo Montemorense
Associação de Xadrez de Leiria:
Casa Povo Bombarral
Sport o Marinhense
AD Figueirô dos Vinhos
NXEC da Benedita
AC Sismaria
Xeque-Mate São M. Porto
Centro Social P Benedita
Academia X Benedita
AEFCR Penichense
AX Bombarral
Associação de Xadrez de Portalegre:
SIR - Elvas
Associação de Xadrez de Santarém:
S.C.Abrantes
GX de Torres Novas
U.D. Zona Alta
Casa do Xadrez - Cabab
Colégio Andrade Corvo
Associação de Xadrez da Região Autónoma dos Açores:
C. Operário de Sportivo
AA Universidade dos Açores
CDEP Capelas
União Desportiva Nordeste
Escola EB 2,3 de Ginetes
Clube Desportivo de Velas